Grooves Inc. 1300000 Image carbon neutral website Shopping Cart
0 items | $0.00
 Music  Movie  Audiobooks  Merchandise  High Quality  Children's 
NEW RELEASES 15.817
SPECIALS 32.359
Your search: No selection Filter results:
  • Categories
  • Internal memory
    • 1 MB (4)
    • 32 MB (5)
    • Not specified (4393)
  • Interface
    • Bluetooth (6)
    • Ethernet (201)
    • Ethernet/Fiber (4)
    • Fiber (43)
    • LC (5)
    • SFP (7)
    • SFP+ (9)
    • USB (12)
    • WLAN (22)
    • WLAN/Bluetooth (6)
    • Not specified (4132)
  • Internal
    • N (229)
    • Y (286)
    • Not specified (4045)
  • Type
    • AV receiver (5)
    • AV transmitter (11)
    • AV transmitter & receiver (9)
    • Crimping tool (7)
    • Network repeater (13)
    • Network transmitter (5)
    • Network transmitter & receiver (9)
    • Pick-up&return (6)
    • Not specified (4339)
  • Dimensions (WxDxH)
    • 94.5 x 73 x 27 mm (7)
    • 95 x 70 x 26 mm (5)
    • 105 x 95 x 25 mm (6)
    • 108 x 72.5 x 23 mm (5)
    • 190 x 152 x 32 mm (10)
    • 205.5 x 217 x 48 mm (8)
    • 208 x 165 x 34 mm (4)
    • 483 x 44.4 x 305 mm (4)
    • Not specified (4252)
  • Weight
    • 76 to 150 g (14)
    • 81 to 240 g (13)
    • 151 to 250 g (7)
    • 251 to 375 g (4)
    • 481 to 800 g (4)
    • 2561 to 7680 g (20)
    • 7681 to 14500 g (8)
    • Not specified (3915)
    • to 80 g (14)
    • to 160 g (6)
    • to 2560 g (613)
  • Wi-Fi standards
    • IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n (9)
    • IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n (5)
    • IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n (16)
    • IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n (4)
    • Not specified (4379)
  • Security algorithms
    • 3DES,128-bit AES,192-bit AES,256-bit AES,802.1x RADIUS,DES,MD5,SHA-1,SSL/TLS (16)
    • SNMP (8)
    • Not specified (4356)
  • Rack mounting
    • N (17)
    • Y (209)
    • Not specified (4242)
  • Management protocols
    • SNMP (4)
    • SNMP v2/v3 (16)
    • Web/HTTP, CLI, TFTP, SNMP MIB, MIB II (4)
    • Not specified (4386)
  • Mean time between failures (MTBF)
    • 30000 h (6)
    • 44000 h (6)
    • 50000 h (8)
    • 65000 h (4)
    • 100000 h (5)
    • 129955 h (10)
    • 499632 h (8)
    • 500000 h (4)
    • Not specified (4378)
  • Supported network protocols
    • CSMA/CD, TCP/IP (4)
    • IEEE 1588 PTC (7)
    • IPv6 (17)
    • TCP, UDP, IP (6)
    • Not specified (4355)
  • MAC address table
    • 1000 entries (5)
    • 1024 entries (4)
    • 8000 entries (5)
    • Not specified (4407)
  • Supported data transfer rates
    • 10/100 Mbps (6)
    • 10/100/1000 (5)
    • 10/100/1000 Mbit/s (9)
    • 10/100/1000 Mbps (8)
    • Not specified (4381)
  • Operating altitude
    • 0 - 3000 m (29)
    • 0 - 3048 m (19)
    • Not specified (4396)
  • Cabling technology
    • 10/100/1000Base-T (4)
    • 10/100/1000Base-T(X) (37)
    • 10/100/1000BaseT(X) (109)
    • 10/100Base-T(X) (20)
    • 10/100BaseT(X) (14)
    • 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T (7)
    • 10GBASE-SR (8)
    • 10GBase-BX (8)
    • 10GBase-LR (5)
    • 10GBase-T (23)
    • 100Base-FX (5)
    • 1000BASE-SX (13)
    • 1000BASE-T (11)
    • 1000Base-LX (14)
    • CAT 5e (5)
    • CAT 6 (6)
    • Cat.6 (7)
    • Cat.6A (5)
    • Cat. 6A (7)
    • Cat5e (7)
    • Cat6 (22)
    • Cat6 STP (4)
    • Cat6a (17)
    • UTP 3, 4, 5e, 5 (4)
    • Not specified (4117)
  • Chipset
    • Intel C624 (6)
    • Realtek RTL8153 (4)
    • Tehuti TN4010 (4)
    • Not specified (4295)
  • Power requirements
    • 3.3V (4)
    • 100-240VAC, 10W (5)
    • Not specified (4387)
  • Compliance industry standards
    • 802.3z (5)
    • IEEE 802.3 (7)
    • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u (7)
    • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab (4)
    • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x (5)
    • IEEE 802.3z (8)
    • Not specified (4352)
  • Mac compatibility
    • N (10)
    • Y (13)
    • Not specified (4394)
  • Compatibility
    • 270 Series (4)
    • PC (6)
    • PC&Notebook (10)
    • Server (4)
    • Not specified (4345)
  • Material
    • ABS synthetics (12)
    • ABS synthetics, Polycarbonate (6)
    • Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS) (4)
    • Aluminium (4)
    • Aluminium, Steel (6)
    • Galvanized steel (8)
    • Metal (74)
    • Metal, Plastic (8)
    • Plastic (46)
    • Polycarbonate (4)
    • SPCC (8)
    • Steel (47)
    • Tinplate (4)
    • Zinc (4)
    • Not specified (4191)
  • AC adapter input voltage
    • 90 - 260 V (4)
    • 100 - 240 (7)
    • 100 - 240 V (10)
    • Not specified (4400)
  • Interface type
    • PCI (5)
    • PCIe v1.1 (2.5GT/s) (4)
    • PCIe v2.0 (2.5GT/s) (7)
    • PCIe v2.0 (5.0GT/s) (14)
    • PCIe v2.1 (5.0GT/s) (8)
    • PCIe v3.0 (8.0 GT/s) (9)
    • PCIe v3.0 (8.0GT/s) (4)
    • RJ-45 (9)
    • SFP (132)
    • SFP+ (103)
    • mini-GBIC (10)
    • mini-GBIC/SFP (5)
    • Not specified (4160)
  • Networking features
    • Ethernet/Fast Ethernet/Gigabit Ethernet (8)
    • Fast Ethernet (4)
    • Gigabit Ethernet (22)
    • Not specified (4375)
  • Size
    • 11 to 30 cm (8)
    • 49 to 48 cm (9)
    • Not specified (4406)
  • Data transfer rate (max)
    • 100 Mbit/s (99)
    • 150 Mbit/s (11)
    • 155 Mbit/s (5)
    • 200 Mbit/s (10)
    • 300 Mbit/s (7)
    • 480 Mbit/s (21)
    • 867 Mbit/s (5)
    • 1000 Mbit/s (295)
    • 1250 Mbit/s (62)
    • 2000 Mbit/s (26)
    • 2500 Mbit/s (5)
    • 5000 Mbit/s (19)
    • 8000 Mbit/s (11)
    • 10000 Mbit/s (182)
    • 11100 Mbit/s (4)
    • 20000 Mbit/s (6)
    • 40000 Mbit/s (10)
    • 100000 Mbit/s (5)
    • Not specified (3848)
  • Cable length
    • Not specified (4253)
    • to 10 m (45)
    • to 40 m (10)
    • to 160 m (188)
    • to 320 m (17)
  • Cable colour
    • Black (67)
    • Blue (4)
    • Cyan (5)
    • Green (10)
    • Grey (26)
    • Orange (7)
    • Turquoise (4)
    • Violet (11)
    • White (9)
    • Yellow (15)
    • Not specified (4281)
  • Cable type
    • Cat5e (8)
    • Cat6 (8)
    • Cat6a (8)
    • Category-5 up to 100m (17)
    • Copper (23)
    • Fiber optic (183)
    • LSZH (13)
    • MMF up to 300m (6)
    • Multi-mode (5)
    • RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m, Category-6A up to 100m (6)
    • SFP+ Direct Attached Twin Axial Cabling up to 10m (8)
    • STP (4)
    • Single-mode (5)
    • UTP (8)
    • Not specified (4147)
  • Ethernet LAN
    • N (10)
    • Y (246)
    • Not specified (4208)
  • Ports quantity
    • 1 (21)
    • 2 (44)
    • 4 (9)
    • 6 (8)
    • 8 (49)
    • 12 (74)
    • 16 (15)
    • 24 (139)
    • 25 (7)
    • 48 (16)
    • 50 (5)
    • Not specified (4074)
  • Buffer size
    • 48 KB (7)
    • 128 KB (13)
    • Not specified (4394)
  • Height
    • 11 to 30 mm (40)
    • 31 to 60 mm (32)
    • 61 to 100 mm (21)
    • 161 to 480 mm (22)
    • 481 to 960 mm (6)
    • Not specified (3736)
    • to 10 mm (8)
    • to 40 mm (5)
    • to 160 mm (790)
  • Input voltage
    • 3.3 (29)
    • 5 (55)
    • 12 (9)
    • 12 - 60 (4)
    • 24 (4)
    • 72 (5)
    • 90 - 260 (4)
    • 100 - 240 (56)
    • 100 - 240 V (14)
    • 125 (5)
    • 220 - 240 V (5)
    • 250 (8)
    • 250 V (12)
    • Not specified (4251)
  • Output voltage
    • 3.3 (11)
    • 5 (20)
    • 5 V (10)
    • 6 (5)
    • 6 V (4)
    • 12 (11)
    • 24 (5)
    • 48 (7)
    • 56 (5)
    • Not specified (4352)
  • Antenna type
    • External (6)
    • Internal (7)
    • Not specified (4404)
  • Connector(s)
    • BNC (4)
    • LC (8)
    • LC-D (7)
    • RJ45 (86)
    • RJ45 FM Cat 5e (6)
    • Rj-45 (139)
    • SC (6)
    • SC-D (5)
    • Not specified (4128)
  • LED indicators
    • Activity, FDX, Link, Power (5)
    • Activity, LAN, Link (4)
    • Activity, Link (27)
    • Activity, Link, Power (19)
    • Activity, Link, Power, Status (6)
    • Activity, Link, Status (4)
    • Activity, Power (4)
    • FDX, Power, Speed, Status (6)
    • LAN (4)
    • LAN, PoE, Power (4)
    • LAN, Power (4)
    • Link (7)
    • Link, Power (7)
    • Link, Status (4)
    • PoE, Power (13)
    • Power (13)
    • Status (8)
    • Y (224)
    • Not specified (4163)
  • Data transfer rate
    • 1 Gbit/s (9)
    • 10 Gbit/s (12)
    • 10.2 Gbit/s (6)
    • Not specified (4383)
  • Firewall security
    • DoS, HTTP, HTTPS, SMTP, FTP, DNS, TCP, POP3, SIP, H.323 (16)
    • Y (8)
    • Yes (5)
    • Not specified (4405)
  • Width
    • 11 to 30 mm (4)
    • 21 to 60 mm (181)
    • 61 to 100 mm (4)
    • 61 to 120 mm (308)
    • 101 to 150 mm (4)
    • 121 to 200 mm (109)
    • 201 to 300 mm (79)
    • 301 to 420 mm (6)
    • 421 to 483 mm (7)
    • 421 to 560 mm (105)
    • Not specified (3678)
    • to 20 mm (185)
  • Depth
    • 21 to 60 mm (9)
    • 26 to 75 mm (17)
    • 31 to 60 mm (12)
    • 61 to 100 mm (12)
    • 61 to 120 mm (10)
    • 76 to 150 mm (9)
    • 81 to 240 mm (304)
    • 101 to 150 mm (10)
    • 121 to 200 mm (4)
    • 151 to 210 mm (4)
    • 151 to 250 mm (5)
    • 241 to 480 mm (42)
    • 481 to 800 mm (5)
    • Not specified (3760)
    • to 10 mm (4)
    • to 20 mm (8)
    • to 80 mm (457)
  • Connectivity technology
    • Wired (549)
    • Wired & Wireless (6)
    • Wireless (37)
    • Not specified (4003)
  • Maximum resolution
    • 1920 x 1080 pixels (15)
    • 1920 x 1200 pixels (6)
    • 2048 x 1536 pixels (5)
    • 3840 x 2160 pixels (5)
    • 4096 x 2160 pixels (4)
    • Not specified (4391)
  • Quantity
    • 1 (179)
    • 5 (7)
    • Not specified (4279)
  • Colour of product
    • Aluminium (12)
    • Beige (17)
    • Black (668)
    • Black, Blue (7)
    • Black, Green (15)
    • Black, Grey (9)
    • Black, Metallic (5)
    • Black, Red (7)
    • Black, Silver (24)
    • Black, Stainless steel (5)
    • Black, White (17)
    • Black, Yellow (9)
    • Blue (24)
    • Blue, White (7)
    • Brown (4)
    • Gold (5)
    • Green (43)
    • Green, Grey (7)
    • Green, Metallic (4)
    • Green, Silver (7)
    • Green, White (4)
    • Grey (252)
    • Grey, Red (5)
    • Grey, Silver (5)
    • Grey, White (7)
    • Ivory (8)
    • Metallic (82)
    • Metallic, White (4)
    • Multicolour (8)
    • Orange (8)
    • Pearl, White (5)
    • Red (17)
    • Silver (118)
    • Silver, White (5)
    • Stainless steel (24)
    • Transparent (15)
    • White (340)
    • Yellow (8)
    • Not specified (3070)
  • Frequency band
    • 2.4 (8)
    • 2.4 & 5 (5)
    • 2.4/5 (4)
    • 5 (5)
    • Not specified (4387)
  • Data transfer rate
    • 100 Mbit/s (24)
    • 480 Mbit/s (4)
    • 1000 Mbit/s (29)
    • 10000 Mbit/s (6)
    • Not specified (4374)
  • Networking standards
    • IEEE 802.1Q (11)
    • IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1Qbg,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3x (6)
    • IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x (6)
    • IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u (4)
    • IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x (7)
    • IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x (5)
    • IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3ae (4)
    • IEEE 802.3 (6)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ae,IEEE 802.3u (8)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u (12)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x (6)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z (6)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3an,IEEE 802.3u (4)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x (6)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u (36)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x (8)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z (5)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z (19)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u (5)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x (6)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x (5)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u (44)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x (15)
    • IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3z (7)
    • IEEE 802.3ab (4)
    • IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3z (6)
    • IEEE 802.3ae (33)
    • IEEE 802.3af (6)
    • IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3at (7)
    • IEEE 802.3ah (5)
    • IEEE 802.3an (4)
    • IEEE 802.3at (4)
    • IEEE 802.3u (4)
    • IEEE 802.3x (7)
    • IEEE 802.3z (60)
    • IEEE 802.11ac (4)
    • IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n (16)
    • Not specified (4010)
  • Cables included
    • AC (11)
    • LAN (RJ-45) (7)
    • USB (10)
    • Not specified (4382)
  • Impedance
    • 50 ? (21)
    • 75 ? (13)
    • Not specified (4381)
  • Wavelength
    • 850 nm (110)
    • 1300 nm (4)
    • 1310 nm (143)
    • 1550 nm (17)
    • Not specified (4230)
  • USB 2.0 ports quantity
    • 1 (31)
    • 2 (21)
    • Not specified (4393)
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports
    • 1 (324)
    • 2 (137)
    • 3 (23)
    • 4 (47)
    • 5 (14)
    • 7 (4)
    • 8 (6)
    • Not specified (4058)
  • Host interface
    • Ethernet (13)
    • M.2 (7)
    • PCI (35)
    • PCI-E (195)
    • PCIe (25)
    • RJ-45 (7)
    • SATA (5)
    • USB (65)
    • USB C (8)
    • Wireless (4)
    • Not specified (4082)
  • Compatible operating systems
    • Windows Server 2012 R2*, Windows Server 2012*, Windows 8*, Windows Server 2008 R2*, Windows 7*, Windows Server 2008*, Windows Vista*, Windows Server 2003 R2*, Windows Server 2003*, Windows XP Professional, Linux* Stable Kernel version 3.x, 2.6,x, Red Hat Enterprise Linux* 5, 6, SUSE Linux Enterprise Server* 10, 11, FreeBSD 9*,, VMware ESX/ESXi* (5)
    • Windows Server 2012 R2*, Windows Server 2012*, Windows 8*, Windows Server 2008 R2*, Windows 7*, Windows Server 2008* SP2, Windows Vista* SP2, Windows Server 2003 R2*, Windows Server 2003* SP2, Linux* Stable Kernel version 3.x, 2.6,x, Red Hat Enterprise Linux* 5, 6, SUSE Linux Enterprise Server* 10, 11, FreeBSD 9*, VMware ESX/ESXi* (6)
    • Windows Vista/ Server 2003/ Server 2008\nLinux RHEL/ SLES\nFreeBSD\nEFI/ UEFI (6)
    • Windows Vista SP1/Unified Storage Solution 2003/ Server 2003 SP2+, Linux, FreeBSD 7.0, UEFI 1.1, VMware ESX 3.x (4)
    • intel.com/support/EthernetOS (11)
    • Not specified (4326)
  • Input frequency
    • 47 - 63 (5)
    • 50 - 60 (8)
    • 50 - 60 Hz (11)
    • Not specified (4394)
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE)
    • N (24)
    • Y (132)
    • Not specified (4316)
  • Firewall throughput
    • 400 Mbit/s (8)
    • 940 Mbit/s (8)
    • Not specified (4410)
  • VPN throughput
    • 150 Mbit/s (9)
    • 560 Mbit/s (8)
    • Not specified (4411)
  • LAN controller
    • Intel 82599 (4)
    • Intel I210 (6)
    • Intel® 82576 (6)
    • Intel® 82580 (4)
    • Intel® I350 (9)
    • Intel® X550 (7)
    • Not specified (4342)
  • Rack capacity
    • 0.5U (29)
    • 1U (159)
    • 2U (14)
    • Not specified (4252)
  • Gender
    • Female (8)
    • Female/Female (36)
    • Male (5)
    • Male/Female (47)
    • Male/Male (65)
    • Not specified (4297)
  • Wi-Fi
    • N (38)
    • Y (43)
    • Not specified (4353)
  • Input current
    • 0.8 (7)
    • 0.25 (5)
    • 1 (16)
    • 1.2 (14)
    • 1.25 (8)
    • 2 (14)
    • 2 A (5)
    • 2.5 (9)
    • 10 (4)
    • 10 A (7)
    • Not specified (4341)
  • Output current
    • 0.3 A (11)
    • 0.5 A (5)
    • 1 A (14)
    • 1.2 A (4)
    • 2 A (21)
    • Not specified (4357)
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE) voltage
    • 24 V (7)
    • 48 V (11)
    • 52 V (7)
    • Not specified (4391)
  • Ethernet LAN data rates
    • 10,100 Mbit/s (82)
    • 10,100,1000 Mbit/s (220)
    • 10,100,1000,10000 Mbit/s (23)
    • 100 Mbit/s (4)
    • 100,1000,2500,5000,10000 Mbit/s (7)
    • 100,1000,10000 Mbit/s (5)
    • 1000 Mbit/s (19)
    • 1000,10000 Mbit/s (4)
    • 10000 Mbit/s (11)
    • Not specified (4162)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (copper) ports quantity
    • 4 (8)
    • 5 (8)
    • 8 (4)
    • Not specified (4410)
  • Frame
    • N (6)
    • Y (17)
    • Not specified (4391)
  • Master carton height
    • 11 to 30 cm (8)
    • 26 to 75 cm (5)
    • 31 to 56 cm (11)
    • Not specified (4402)
  • Housing material
    • Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS) (6)
    • Aluminium (36)
    • Brass, Bronze, Nickel, Plastic (8)
    • Brass, Nickel, Plastic, Steel (8)
    • Metal (55)
    • Plastic (37)
    • Steel (5)
    • Zinc (5)
    • Not specified (4311)
  • Number of products included
    • 1 pc(s) (187)
    • 2 pc(s) (8)
    • 4 pc(s) (4)
    • 10 pc(s) (4)
    • 20 pc(s) (5)
    • Not specified (4255)
  • Fiber ports quantity
    • 1 (155)
    • 2 (99)
    • 4 (4)
    • Not specified (4259)
  • Auto MDI/MDI-X
    • N (5)
    • Y (140)
    • Not specified (4341)
  • Number of VLANs
    • 10 (10)
    • 50 (10)
    • 4096 (13)
    • Not specified (4396)
  • IPS/IDS throughput
    • 160 (8)
    • 573 (8)
    • Not specified (4411)
  • Connector type
    • BNC (4)
    • RJ-45 (16)
    • RJ45 (5)
    • SMA (4)
    • Not specified (4371)
  • Connector contacts plating
    • Copper (5)
    • Gold (144)
    • Nickel (12)
    • Nickel/Gold (7)
    • Not specified (4307)
  • Insertion loss
    • 0.25 dB (6)
    • Not specified (4402)
    • to 10 dB (12)
  • Ethernet interface type
    • 10 Gigabit (4)
    • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (31)
    • 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet (10)
    • Fast Ethernet (56)
    • Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet (28)
    • Gigabit Ethernet (137)
    • Not specified (4248)
  • Fiber optic connector
    • FX (4)
    • LC (204)
    • LC (UPC) (4)
    • MiniGBIC (7)
    • QSFP+ (6)
    • SC (74)
    • SFP (37)
    • SFP+ (39)
    • ST (15)
    • Not specified (4156)
  • Fiber ethernet cabling technology
    • 100BASE-FX (14)
    • 1000BASE?LX (6)
    • 1000BASE?LX,1000BASE?SX (4)
    • 1000BASE?SX (5)
    • Not specified (4390)
  • Copper ethernet cabling technology
    • 10BASE-T,100BASE-T,1000BASE-T (5)
    • 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX (12)
    • 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T (18)
    • 1000BASE-T,100BASE-TX,10BASE-T (4)
    • Not specified (4390)
  • Link budget
    • 6.2 dB (5)
    • 11 to 23 dB (8)
    • Not specified (4405)
    • to 10 dB (4)
  • Built-in processor
    • Intel 82599 (5)
    • Y (13)
    • Not specified (4376)
  • Quantity per pack
    • 1 (42)
    • 2 (4)
    • Not specified (4385)
  • International Protection (IP) code
    • IP20 (11)
    • IP21 (6)
    • IP30 (8)
    • Not specified (4395)
  • Fiber mode structure
    • Multi-mode (73)
    • Multi-mode, Single-mode (14)
    • Single-mode (31)
    • Not specified (4356)
  • Windows operating systems supported
    • Windows 7 Home Basic,Windows 7 Home Basic x64,Windows 7 Home Premium,Windows 7 Home Premium x64,Windows 7 Professional,Windows 7 Professional x64,Windows 7 Starter,Windows 7 Starter x64,Windows 7 Ultimate,Windows 7 Ultimate x64,Windows 8,Windows 8 Enterprise,Windows 8 Enterprise x64,Windows 8 Pro,Windows 8 Pro x64,Windows 8 x64,Windows Vista Business,Windows Vista Business x64,Windows Vista Enterprise,Windows Vista Enterprise x64,Windows Vista Home Basic,Windows Vista Home Basic x64,Windows Vista Home Premi (10)
    • Windows 10 Education,Windows 10 Education x64,Windows 10 Enterprise,Windows 10 Enterprise x64,Windows 10 Home,Windows 10 Home x64,Windows 10 Pro,Windows 10 Pro x64,Windows 7 Enterprise,Windows 7 Enterprise x64,Windows 7 Home Basic,Windows 7 Home Basic x64,Windows 7 Home Premium,Windows 7 Home Premium x64,Windows 7 Professional,Windows 7 Professional x64,Windows 7 Starter,Windows 7 Starter x64,Windows 7 Ultimate,Windows 7 Ultimate x64,Windows 8,Windows 8 Enterprise,Windows 8 Enterprise x64,Windows 8 Pro,Wind (16)
    • Windows 10 Education,Windows 10 Education x64,Windows 10 Enterprise,Windows 10 Enterprise x64,Windows 10 Home,Windows 10 Home x64,Windows 10 Pro,Windows 10 Pro x64,Windows 2000,Windows 2000 Professional,Windows 7 Enterprise,Windows 7 Enterprise x64,Windows 7 Home Basic,Windows 7 Home Basic x64,Windows 7 Home Premium,Windows 7 Home Premium x64,Windows 7 Professional,Windows 7 Professional x64,Windows 7 Starter,Windows 7 Starter x64,Windows 7 Ultimate,Windows 7 Ultimate x64,Windows 8,Windows 8 Enterprise,Wind (8)
    • Windows 10,Windows 10 Education,Windows 10 Education x64,Windows 10 Enterprise,Windows 10 Enterprise x64,Windows 10 Home,Windows 10 Home x64,Windows 10 IOT Core,Windows 10 Pro,Windows 10 Pro x64,Windows 7,Windows 7 Enterprise,Windows 7 Enterprise x64,Windows 7 Home Basic,Windows 7 Home Basic x64,Windows 7 Home Premium,Windows 7 Home Premium x64,Windows 7 Professional,Windows 7 Professional x64,Windows 7 Starter,Windows 7 Starter x64,Windows 7 Ultimate,Windows 7 Ultimate x64,Windows 7 x64,Windows 8, (7)
    • Y (59)
  • Mac operating systems supported
    • Mac OS X 10.10 Yosemite,Mac OS X 10.11 El Capitan,Mac OS X 10.6 Snow Leopard,Mac OS X 10.7 Lion,Mac OS X 10.8 Mountain Lion,Mac OS X 10.9 Mavericks (6)
    • Y (25)
    • Not specified (4360)
  • Server operating systems supported
    • Windows Server 2003,Windows Server 2003 x64,Windows Server 2008 R2,Windows Server 2012 (12)
    • Windows Server 2008 R2,Windows Server 2012 (5)
    • Windows Server 2008 R2,Windows Server 2012,Windows Server 2012 R2 (13)
    • Windows Server 2008 R2,Windows Server 2012,Windows Server 2012 R2,Windows Server 2016 (4)
    • Not specified (4350)
  • Other operating systems supported
    • Chrome (8)
    • FreeBSD (5)
    • VMware vSphere ESXi (7)
    • Not specified (4382)
  • Cable types supported
    • Cat3 (11)
    • Cat5 (8)
    • Cat5,Cat5e,Cat6 (10)
    • Cat5,Cat6,Cat7 (4)
    • Cat5e (39)
    • Cat6 (56)
    • Cat6a (55)
    • Fiber (8)
    • Not specified (4245)
  • Brand compatibility
    • Apple (4)
    • Cisco (4)
    • HP (5)
    • Universal (13)
    • Not specified (4378)
  • Output interface
    • RJ-45 (4)
    • Serial (6)
    • USB 3.1 (5)
    • mSATA (5)
    • Not specified (4390)
  • PCI Card form factor
    • Full-height (low-profile) (26)
    • Half-height (low-profile) (7)
    • Not specified (4384)
  • Recommended usage
    • PC (14)
    • Server (29)
    • Not specified (4370)
  • AC input frequency
    • 47 - 63 (4)
    • 50 - 60 (38)
    • 50 - 60 Hz (31)
    • Not specified (4384)
  • AC input voltage
    • 100 - 240 (12)
    • 100 - 240 V (39)
    • Not specified (4390)
  • Duplex system
    • Full (72)
    • Full, Half (92)
    • Not specified (4311)
  • USB version
    • 2.0 (42)
    • 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) (25)
    • 3.1 (3.1 Gen 2) (4)
    • Not specified (4380)
  • Maximum transfer distance
    • 101 to 300 m (13)
    • 301 to 600 m (12)
    • 601 to 2100 m (4)
    • 801 to 2400 m (44)
    • 2401 to 4800 m (5)
    • 4801 to 12000 m (59)
    • 5501 to 10500 m (11)
    • 12001 to 16800 m (4)
    • 16801 to 22400 m (43)
    • 22401 to 36000 m (4)
    • 36001 to 44000 m (4)
    • 52801 to 62400 m (5)
    • 72801 to 84000 m (6)
    • 108801 to 120000 m (4)
    • Not specified (4159)
    • to 100 m (14)
    • to 800 m (156)
  • Fiber cable diameters supported
    • 9/125 (29)
    • 50/125 (11)
    • 50/125, 62.5/125 (15)
    • 62.5/125, 50/125 (4)
    • Not specified (4361)
  • SFP transceiver type
    • BX (5)
    • LR (21)
    • LX (23)
    • SR (29)
    • SX (40)
    • TX (6)
    • Not specified (4309)
  • Connector 1 form factor
    • Angled (14)
    • Straight (62)
    • Not specified (4371)
  • Connector 2 form factor
    • Angled (4)
    • Straight (70)
    • Not specified (4372)
  • Core diameter
    • 9 µm (8)
    • 50 µm (28)
    • 62.5 µm (4)
    • Not specified (4384)
  • Jacket material
    • Low smoke fire retardant zero halogen (LSFRZH) (5)
    • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) (26)
    • Polyvinyl chloride (PVC) (46)
    • Not specified (4353)
  • Cable standard
    • Cat5 (4)
    • Cat5e (14)
    • Cat6 (25)
    • Cat6a (22)
    • Not specified (4357)
  • Built-in display
    • N (13)
    • Y (8)
    • Not specified (4401)
  • Tx power (max)
    • -1 dBmW (4)
    • -3 dBmW (19)
    • -4 dBmW (4)
    • -8 dBmW (4)
    • -12 dBmW (5)
    • -14 dBmW (7)
    • Not specified (4377)
  • Tx power (min)
    • -8 dBmW (11)
    • -9.5 dBmW (12)
    • -15 dBmW (7)
    • -19 dBmW (6)
    • -20 dBmW (4)
    • -22 dBmW (4)
    • Not specified (4378)
  • Rx power (min)
    • -30 dBmW (4)
    • -31 dBmW (4)
    • -32 dBmW (4)
    • Not specified (4391)
  • Power consumption (max)
    • 41 to 120 W (5)
    • Not specified (4385)
    • to 40 W (41)
  • PCI version
    • 1.1 (5)
    • 2.0 (26)
    • 2.1 (13)
    • 3.0 (24)
    • Not specified (4352)
  • Frequency
    • 250 MHz (7)
    • 500 MHz (10)
    • Not specified (4393)
  • AWG wire size
    • 22/24 (4)
    • 24 (5)
    • 26 (12)
    • 26/22 (9)
    • 28 (4)
    • 28/24 (4)
    • 30 (7)
    • Not specified (4380)
  • Construction type
    • Angled (10)
    • Flat (22)
    • Not specified (4394)
  • Maximum firewall connections per second
    • 2400 (8)
    • 6800 (8)
    • Not specified (4411)
  • PCI-SIG* SR-IOV Capable
    • N (6)
    • Y (46)
    • Not specified (4362)
  • Speed & slot width
    • 2.5 GT/s, x1 Lane (7)
    • 2.5 GT/s, x4 Lane (7)
    • 5.0 GT/s, x8 Lane (14)
    • Not specified (4381)
  • Fiber Channel over Ethernet
    • N (9)
    • Y (22)
    • Not specified (4384)
  • Intel Ethernet Power Management
    • N (13)
    • Y (18)
    • Not specified (4383)
  • Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity (VT-c)
    • VMDq, VMDc (4)
    • Y (35)
    • Not specified (4372)
  • Converter input interface
    • 10Base-T,100Base-TX (14)
    • 10Base-T,100Base-TX,1000Base-T (4)
    • 100Base-TX (24)
    • 100Base-TX,10Base-T (4)
    • 1000Base-T (30)
    • Not specified (4369)
  • Converter output interface
    • 100Base-FX (33)
    • 1000Base-LX (12)
    • 1000Base-LX,1000Base-SX (6)
    • 1000Base-SX (10)
    • 1000Base-X (5)
    • Not specified (4387)
  • Sockets quantity
    • 1 (34)
    • 2 (95)
    • 3 (13)
    • Not specified (4278)
  • Socket type
    • 2 x RJ-45 (27)
    • RJ-45 (137)
    • Not specified (4258)
  • Halogen free
    • N (56)
    • Y (21)
    • Not specified (4338)
  • Networking cable category
    • 5e (8)
    • 6 (31)
    • 6a (69)
    • Not specified (4304)
  • Cable shielding
    • S/FTP (S-STP) (10)
    • S/UTP (STP) (13)
    • SF/UTP (S-FTP) (7)
    • U/FTP (STP) (8)
    • U/UTP (UTP) (40)
    • Not specified (4345)
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE) ports quantity
    • 1 (9)
    • 2 (9)
    • 3 (6)
    • Not specified (4399)
  • Thermal Design Power (TDP)
    • 11 to 30 W (5)
    • Not specified (4379)
    • to 10 W (20)
  • USB ports quantity
    • 1 (26)
    • 2 (5)
    • 3 (5)
    • Not specified (4389)
  • Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget
    • 26 to 75 W (13)
    • 76 to 150 W (8)
    • Not specified (4406)
  • Product type
    • 13 (55)
    • Power supply (9)
    • Not specified (4347)
  • Connector 1 gender
    • Female (32)
    • Male (58)
    • Not specified (4381)
  • Connector 2 gender
    • Female (30)
    • Male (43)
    • Not specified (4392)
  • Quantity per pack
    • 1 pc(s) (96)
    • 10 pc(s) (15)
    • 25 pc(s) (19)
    • 100 pc(s) (24)
    • Not specified (4290)
  • Wavelength-division multiplexing (WDM)
    • N (22)
    • Y (15)
    • Not specified (4387)
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
    • N (7)
    • Y (33)
    • Not specified (4375)
  • Jumbo frames
    • 9000 (45)
    • 9600 (4)
    • 9728 (8)
    • 16000 (5)
    • Not specified (4367)
  • Product family
    • Intel 10 Gigabit server adapter (26)
    • Intel Gigabit desktop adapter (9)
    • Intel Gigabit server adapter (18)
    • Not specified (4359)
  • Product series
    • Intel Converged X520 (10)
    • Intel Gigabit CT (4)
    • Intel Gigabit ET (7)
    • Intel PRO/1000 GT (5)
    • Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550 Series (6)
    • Not specified (4356)
  • Product codename
    • Fortville (6)
    • Portville (7)
    • Shelter Island (4)
    • Spring Fountain (10)
    • Stebbins (5)
    • Not specified (4375)
  • Top Wi-Fi standard
    • IEEE 802.11ac (11)
    • IEEE 802.11n (22)
    • Not specified (4386)
  • Fiber optic type
    • OM3 (5)
    • OM4 (21)
    • OM5 (4)
    • OS2 (7)
    • Not specified (4385)
  • Ethernet adapter ARK ID
    • 39774 (4)
    • 39776 (4)
    • 50395 (4)
    • 50397 (4)
    • 50480 (5)
    • 88209 (4)
    • Not specified (4357)
  • Connector gender
    • Female (4)
    • Female/Female (13)
    • Male (21)
    • Male/Female (48)
    • Male/Male (131)
    • Not specified (4269)
  • manufacturer
    • 3m (19)
    • Act (85)
    • Addon Networking (30)
    • Aja (8)
    • Alcatel (26)
    • Allied Telesis (29)
    • Allnet (9)
    • Asus (7)
    • Atop (7)
    • Avaya (9)
    • Axis (5)
    • Btr (107)
    • Cisco (39)
    • Cisco Small Business (4)
    • Cisco Systems Inc. (4)
    • Coniugo (8)
    • D-link (41)
    • Dell (26)
    • Delock (165)
    • Dexlan (14)
    • Digitus (162)
    • Diverse (5)
    • E-line (8)
    • Edimax (7)
    • Efb (5)
    • Efb-elektronik (781)
    • Equip (109)
    • Exertis Connect (38)
    • Exertisconnect (9)
    • Exsys (11)
    • Extreme Networks (10)
    • Faber Kabel (10)
    • Fujitsu (15)
    • Gembird (9)
    • Goobay (5)
    • Good Connections (66)
    • Grandstream (10)
    • Hager (4)
    • Helos (4)
    • Hersteller:infralan (9)
    • Homeway (4)
    • Hp Enterprise (36)
    • Hp Inc (11)
    • Huawei (4)
    • Ibm (21)
    • Inline (65)
    • Innovaphone (4)
    • Intel (60)
    • Intellinet (61)
    • Intel® (42)
    • Intertech (7)
    • Intronics Oem (15)
    • Juniper (9)
    • KRONE (5)
    • Korenix (9)
    • Kti Networks (12)
    • Lanberg (20)
    • Lancom (4)
    • Lantronix (10)
    • Lenovo (30)
    • Leoni (4)
    • Level One (22)
    • Levelone (54)
    • Lightwin (37)
    • Lindy (63)
    • Linksys (6)
    • Logilink (78)
    • M-cab (6)
    • Manhattan (10)
    • Mellanox (6)
    • Microconnect (13)
    • Microoptics (19)
    • Mikrotik (30)
    • Molex (16)
    • Multimedia Connect (12)
    • Nedis (6)
    • Netgear (30)
    • Panasonic (4)
    • Patchsee (20)
    • Patton (19)
    • Planet (9)
    • Purelink (9)
    • Q-logic (5)
    • Raidsonic (6)
    • Renkforce (82)
    • Roline (59)
    • Rutenbeck (36)
    • Schaltdraht (11)
    • Schneider Electric (7)
    • Secomp (6)
    • Setec (10)
    • Shiverpeaks (11)
    • Skylane Optics (28)
    • Slim Wirewin (12)
    • Sonnet (11)
    • Sophos (7)
    • Startech (105)
    • Supermicro (5)
    • Tecline (50)
    • Teldat (6)
    • Telegärtner (276)
    • Teltonika (5)
    • Tiptel (11)
    • Tp-link (23)
    • Tp-link Technologies Co. Ltd. (7)
    • Transceiver Compatible (10)
    • Trendnet (39)
    • Triton (10)
    • Ubiquiti (56)
    • Value (21)
    • Varèse Sarabande (12)
    • W&t (5)
    • Watchguard (5)
    • Wavetek, Lan-messgeraete (5)
    • Wentronic (75)
    • Ze Kommunikationstechnik (5)
    • Zebra (5)
    • Zvk Gmbh (13)
    • Zyxel (6)
  • format
    • Accessories (562)
    • Adapter/Cable (138)
    • Hardware/Electronic (3685)
    • PC-Software (12)
    • Vinyl Maxi (14)
  • Prices
    • -


Item category
4.409 article

 [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] ... [45]
per page:  
Sorted by:Popularity  Title  Artist  Prices  Label  Release  
Product listing: MORE NETWORK
Cisco "SPA112, Telefonadapter"
$30.51
Hardware/Electronic - Cisco Small Business
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Verbatim "MediaShare Wireless"
$47.61   $21.86
Hardware/Electronic - Verbatim
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Hori "LAN Adapter Hori Nintendo Switch LAN Adapter"
$28.63   $28.07
Hardware/Electronic - Hori
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
D-link "DWA-127 WLAN USB-Adapter 150MBit/s"
$22.08
Hardware/Electronic - D-link
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Ubiquiti "UbiQuiti UniFi Cloud Key, G2 (UCK-G2)"
$176.59
Hardware/Electronic - Ubiquiti
Delivery to US in 5-12 workdays (in stock)
Digitus "Datenanschlussdose CAT6 UP"
$9.42
Accessories - Digitus
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Ubiquiti "POE-24-12W, PoE-Injektor"
$10.20
Hardware/Electronic - Ubiquiti
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Lenovo "ThinkSystem - Netzwerkadapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - Gigabit Ethernet x 4"
$66.37
Hardware/Electronic - Lenovo
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Gigabyte / G. B. T. Trading Gmbh "GC-WB1733D-I (rev. 1.0) - Netzwerkadapter - PCIe - 802,11b, 802,11a, 802,11g, 802,11n, 802,11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5,0 (GC-WB1733"
$36.62
Hardware/Electronic -
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Linksys "MU-MIMO AC1900 Extender with Room-to-Room WiFi RE7000-EU"
$137.30   $77.91
Hardware/Electronic - Linksys
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Yealink "DECT IP Basis W60B"
$56.38
Hardware/Electronic - Yealink
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
D-link "DEM-311GT Transceiver-Modul 1000Base-SX LC SFP"
$29.63
Hardware/Electronic - D-link
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Logilink "- Netzwerkadapter - PCI Express 2.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 (PC0075)"
$28.85
Adapter/Cable - Logilink
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Allied Telesis "AT MMC200/LC - Medienkonverter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC Multi-Mode - bis zu 2 km - 1310 nm"
$98.67
Hardware/Electronic - Allied Telesis
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Linksys "USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter schwarz USB3GIG-EJ"
$18.30
Hardware/Electronic - Linksys
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Ubiquiti Poe Injector, 24vdc, 12w, Gigabit Port, Weiss "Ubiquiti POE Injector, 24VDC, 12W, Gigabit Port, weiss"
$16.64   $13.31
Hardware/Electronic - Ubiquiti
Delivery to US in 3-10 workdays (in stock)
D-link (deutschland) Gmbh "Z GBIC D-Link DEM-311GT SFP Kompatibel"
$17.19   $13.42
Hardware/Electronic - D-link (deutschland) Gmbh
Delivery to US in 3-10 workdays (in stock)
Kathrein "UFS 810 Receiver SAT HDTV DVB-S Display SCR (2020000001)"
$70.58
Accessories - Kathrein
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Asus "USB-BT400, Bluetooth-Adapter"
$16.86
Adapter/Cable - Asus
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Cisco "SPA122 VoiP Telefonadapter"
$66.70   $35.73
Accessories - Cisco
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Belkin "Mini Bluetooth v. 4.0 USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Adapter [DE-Version, Regio 2/B]"
$17.19   $14.20
Adapter/Cable - Belkin
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
D-link "DUB-E100 Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter ( Netzwerkadapter)"
$31.07
Hardware/Electronic - D-link
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Digitus "DIGITUS Professional DN-91624S-EA-B - Patch Panel - RJ-45 X 24 - Schwarz, RAL 9005 - 1U - 48,3 cm (19") (DN-91624S-EA-B)"
$77.91
Hardware/Electronic - Digitus
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Level One "HVE-9111R HDMI over Cat.5 Receiver - Erweiterung für Video/Audio - Ethernet - bis zu 300 m (59092803)"
$182.92
Accessories - Levelone
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Tp-link "TP-LINK TG-3468 Gigabit Netzwerkkarte PCI Express"
$13.42
Hardware/Electronic - Tp-link Technologies Co. Ltd.
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Asus "PCE-N10, WLAN-Adapter"
$16.97   $13.64
Hardware/Electronic - Asus
Delivery to US in 3-10 workdays (in stock)
Delock "Express Card auf 2x FireWire A, Adapter"
$47.72   $37.95
Adapter/Cable - Delock
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Grandstream "UCM6204 IP PBX (136646)"
$308.68   $248.41
Hardware/Electronic - Grandstream
Delivery to US in 3-10 workdays (in stock)
Optoma "WHD200 Full HD Wireless Streaming Kit, WLAN-Adapter"
$241.08
Adapter/Cable - Optoma
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Ubiquiti "POE-24-24W, PoE-Injektor"
$21.52
Hardware/Electronic - Ubiquiti
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Level One "LevelOne Transceiver 125M MMF SFP Multimode 2km 1310nm"
$55.38
Accessories - Level One
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Intel "EtherExpress Pro/1000CT PCI-Express Desktop *Bulk*"
$28.85
Hardware/Electronic - Intel
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
D-link "DWA-582 WLAN Netzwerkadapter PCIe"
$37.40
Adapter/Cable - D-link
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
D-link "DMC-700SC Medienkonverter Gigabit"
$137.41
Hardware/Electronic - D-link
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Ubiquiti "Tough Cable Connectors"
$46.28   $6.32
Hardware/Electronic - Ubiquiti
Delivery to US in 11-18 workdays (ordered)
Inline "76824C - Patchpanel (Blindblech) - Rack montierbar - Schwarz - 0,5U - 48,3 cm (19") - 24 Ports (76824C)"
$27.52
Hardware/Electronic - Inline
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Intel "WLA/Wi-Fi 6 AX201 2230 2x2 AX+BT No vPro (AX201.NGWG.NV)"
$16.53
Hardware/Electronic - Intel
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Ubiquiti "Instant 802.3af Adapter Indoor, PoE-Injektor"
$16.19
Hardware/Electronic - Ubiquiti
Delivery to US in 18-25 workdays (ordered)
Yeastar Gateway Yeastar Neogate Tg100 Gsm-ip 1 Kanal "Yeastar NeoGate TG100 - VoIP-Gateway - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN (1044010)"
$159.38
Hardware/Electronic - Tiptel
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Tp-link "TP-LINK TL-WN722N 150MBit/s WLAN USB-Adapter"
$13.64   $11.87
Hardware/Electronic - Tp-link
Delivery to US in 3-10 workdays (in stock)
Alcatel "-Lucent Alcatel OmniSwitch 6450-P24 - Switch - L3 - verwaltet - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - PoE+ (OS6450-P24-EU)"
$1,632.58
Hardware/Electronic - Alcatel
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Digitus "DIGITUS DN-93513 - Modularer Einschub (Kopplung) - 2 Ports (DN-93513)"
$17.42
Hardware/Electronic - No-name
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Avm "FRITZ WLAN USB-Stick AC 860"
$45.05
Hardware/Electronic - Avm
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Hp Enterprise "HP Switch Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase-SR/LC X130"
$172.04
Hardware/Electronic - Hp Enterprise
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Ubiquiti Networks Inc. "POE-48-24W, PoE-Injektor"
$16.53
Hardware/Electronic - Ubiquiti Networks Inc.
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Digitus "Bluetooth 4.0 Tiny USB Adapter, Bluetooth-Adapter"
$7.65
Hardware/Electronic - Digitus
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Grandstream "SIP-ATA HandyTone HT802 2xFXS"
$40.06
Accessories - Grandstream
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
D-link "DWA-131 WLAN USB-Adapter 150MBit/s"
$11.87
Hardware/Electronic - D-link
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Equip "Equip - Netzwerk-Splitter - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (W) (127603)"
$10.76
Adapter/Cable - Equip
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Vision "Techconnect TC2-HDMIIP HDMI-over-IP (Transmitter) - Erweiterung für Video/Audio - bis zu 120 m"
$94.12
Hardware/Electronic - Vision
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Tp-link "TP-LINK TL-WN781ND 150MBit/s Netzwerkadapter PCIe"
$13.20
Hardware/Electronic - Tp-link
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Lindy "LINDY Fibre Optic HDMI Extender - Erweiterung für Video/Audio - bis zu 300 m (38170)"
$312.68
Hardware/Electronic - Lindy
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Tp-link "MC220L, Konverter"
$25.07
Hardware/Electronic - Tp-link
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Grandstream "TK Grandstream Analoge-Telefonie-Adapter HT812"
$47.72   $42.50
Accessories - Grandstream
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
D-link "DWM-222 4G LTE Modem (ohne SIM-Lock) retail"
$80.57
Adapter/Cable - D-link
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Asus "ASUS PCE-N15 Wireless LAN PCI-Express-Adapter 802.11 b/g/n mit 300 Mbit/s"
$26.63   $22.41
Hardware/Electronic - Asus
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Lindy "- Serielles Verlängerungskabel - DB-9 (M) - DB-9 (W) - 20,0m - geformt (31523)"
$35.18
Adapter/Cable - Lindy
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Netgear "A6210, WLAN-Adapter"
$44.94
Adapter/Cable - Netgear
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Vision "Techconnect TC2-HDMIIP HDMI-over-IP (Receiver) - Erweiterung für Video/Audio - bis zu 120 m"
$94.01
Hardware/Electronic - Vision
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Avm "FRITZ!WLAN Stick AC 430 MU-MIMO"
$37.17   $35.51
Hardware/Electronic - Avm
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
D-link "DSL-321B ADSL2+ Ethernet Modem (Annex B und J)"
$42.95
Hardware/Electronic - D-link
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Tp-link "TL-WN851ND, WLAN-Adapter"
$18.19
Hardware/Electronic - Tp-link
Delivery to US in 18-25 workdays (ordered)
D-link "DWA-192 WLAN USB-Adapter Wireless AC1900"
$53.49
Hardware/Electronic - D-link
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Intellinet "High-Gain MIMO Panel Directional Antenna - Antenne - innen, außen - 12 dBi - gerichtet - Grau (790338)"
$55.93
Hardware/Electronic - Intellinet
Delivery to US in 5-12 workdays (in stock)
Telekom "99927010 WWAN 100Mbit/s Netzwerkkarte (99927010)"
$108.55
Accessories - Telekom
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Ubiquiti "POE-15-12W, PoE-Injektor"
$11.20
Hardware/Electronic - Ubiquiti
Delivery to US in 18-25 workdays (ordered)
Netis "Adapter Inter-Tech WF2190 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band"
$37.51
Hardware/Electronic - Inter-tech
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Ubiquiti "POE-50-60W, PoE-Injektor"
$20.75
Hardware/Electronic - Ubiquiti
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Cisco "WAP571E, Access Point"
$309.79   $252.62
Hardware/Electronic - Cisco
Delivery to US in 3-10 workdays (in stock)
Startech "StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Kupfer SFP Transceiver Modul - Cisco GLC-T kompatibel - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul (gleichwerti"
$78.80
Hardware/Electronic - Startech
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Viewsonic "ViewSonic ViewConnect VC10 - Netzwerkmedien-Streaming-Adapter - HDMI / MHL - 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n - für ViewSonic CDE5"
$98.89
Hardware/Electronic - Viewsonic
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
D-link "DWA-121 WLAN USB-Adapter 150MBit/s"
$10.20
Hardware/Electronic - D-link
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Digitus "Adapter DIGITUS 1x RJ45-St.>2x RJ45-Bu."
$10.42
Adapter/Cable - Digitus
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Tiptel "Yeastar NeoGate TG400 - VoIP-Gateway - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - GSM 850/900/1800/1900 (1044030)"
$498.60
Hardware/Electronic - Tiptel
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Manhattan "Adapter MANHATTAN HDMI > CAT5e/6 Extender (30m/3D) [bk]"
$48.38
Hardware/Electronic - Manhattan
Delivery to US in 8-15 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Lindy "Automatischer Audioumschalter Toslink 2 Port"
$53.05
Hardware/Electronic - Lindy
Delivery to US in 8-15 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Logilink "Patchpanel 8P CAT6 LogiLink gr"
$25.96
Accessories - Logilink
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Inline "INLINE True Hi-Fi - Kabelloser Bluetooth-Audioempfänger - Schwarz"
$78.24
Hardware/Electronic - Inline
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Patchsee "Patchkabel RJ45 Cat.5e UTP"
$8.09
Hardware/Electronic - Patchsee
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Patchsee "RJ45 PhonePatch, Kabel"
$7.09
Hardware/Electronic - Patchsee
Delivery to US in 11-18 workdays (ordered)
Ubiquiti "Networks 1 Gbps, GPON Subscription (UF-LOCO)"
$68.25
Hardware/Electronic - Ubiquiti
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Level One "GNC-0105T, Netzwerkadapter"
$14.31
Hardware/Electronic - Levelone
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Logilink "INTG 1Gb 1xRJ45 Logilink PC0012 |Realtek; PCI"
$9.20
Hardware/Electronic - Logilink
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Acer "MWiHD1 Wireless HD-Kit Beamer Wireless Transmitter"
$207.78
Hardware/Electronic - Acer
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Delock "DeLOCK Dust Cover for USB Type-C Female - Schutzumschlag - Schwarz (Packung mit 10)"
$14.09
Hardware/Electronic - Delock
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Delock "Express Card > 1 x Gigabit LAN, Netzwerkadapter"
$30.07
Hardware/Electronic - Delock
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Tp-link "Archer T1U U2/AC433, WLAN-Adapter"
$15.42
Hardware/Electronic - Tp-link
Delivery to US in 18-25 workdays (ordered)
Delock "Keystone Patchpanel 10" 12 Port"
$14.75
Hardware/Electronic - Delock
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Digitus "Gigabit Medienkonverter RJ-45 auf ST-Duplex"
$67.03
Hardware/Electronic - Digitus
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Digitus "Tiny USB Wireless 11ac Adapter, WLAN-Adapter"
$27.85
Adapter/Cable - Digitus
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Edimax "EN-9320TX-E, Netzwerkadapter"
$110.77
Hardware/Electronic - Edimax
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Startech "StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Wireless N Network Adapter 802,11n 1T1R - Netzwerkadapter - USB2.0 - 802,11b, 802,11g, 802,11n - wei&sz"
$22.63
Hardware/Electronic - Startech
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Trendnet "TU3-ETGH3 - Netzwerkadapter - SuperSpeed USB3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet + USB3.0 x 3 (TU3-ETGH3)"
$28.52
Adapter/Cable - Trendnet
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Delock "DeLOCK RJ45 Port Doubler - Netzwerk-Splitter - RJ-45 (W) - RJ-45 (M) - 15 cm (65224)"
$9.65
Adapter/Cable - Delock
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Logilink "Patchpanel 19" 24P CAT6A LogiLink b"
$62.93   $52.60
Accessories - Logilink
Delivery to US in 3-10 workdays (in stock)
Logilink "LogiLink - Netzwerkkoppler - RJ-45 (W) bis RJ-45 (W) - Doppelisolierung - CAT 6 - im Freien - (Anzahl pro Packung: 200)"
$11.31
Adapter/Cable - Logilink
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Eminent "EM1016 - Serieller Adapter - USB - RS-232"
$48.50
Hardware/Electronic - Eminent
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
Equip - Steckverbinder - Rj-45 - Cat.6 (121165) "Equip - Steckverbinder - RJ-45 - Cat.6 (121165)"
$12.09
Accessories -
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
Delock "DeLOCK Keystone Desktop Patch Panel - Patch Panel - Jet Black, RAL 9005 - 12 Ports (43339)"
$35.84
Hardware/Electronic - Delock
Delivery to US in 6-13 workdays (resupply of stocks)
I-tec "I-Tec PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Card 1000/100/10 Mbps - Netzwerkadapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet (PCEGLAN)"
$11.20
Hardware/Electronic - Comdis
Delivery to US in 4-11 workdays (in stock)
 [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] ... [45]
per page: